N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | GOSSELIN DENIS GOSSELIN COLETTE |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 2 | SAUVAGE ERIC BRODIN CATHERINE |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 3 | DUPONT JEAN-FRANÇOIS LORET CHANTAL |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 4 | SANTRAIN MIREILLE TOSCANO ALAIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 5 | JEGOU NICOLE COTTEBRUNE JEAN MARIE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 6 | LEVAGNINI NICOLE REGNIER JACQUES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 7 | MELKIOR BRIGITTE LITTOZ ROBERT |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 8 | GRARD CLAUDIE DUFOUR ALAIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 9 | DUPRE SUZANNE LEPETIT PATRICK |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 10 | FRIGOUT COLETTE FRIGOUT GUY |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 11 | LAMBOTIN PASCAL MESNAGE DOMINIQUE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 12 | L'HULLIER MARC DESNOTS MARTINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 13 | FAUVEL ANDRÉ LEMAITRE NOELLE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 14 | LEMAITRE JEAN-LOUIS FAUVEL MARYVONNE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 15 | PHILIPOT ALAIN BOURDIN CHRISTIANE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 16 | RESNAIS ANDRE RESNAIS JACQUELINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 17 | BAUCHE JEAN PIERRE REGNAULT JANINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 18 | FOSSARD ANNIE LIEGAULT FRANCOIS |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 19 | MARIE ELISABETH THOMASSE CLAUDE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 20 | TACHE JOSIANE VALLEE JACQUES |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 21 | LELIEVRE CATHERINE LELIEVRE ROLAND |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 22 | MARTIN FRANCOISE CHARBONNIER MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 23 | MERLOT COLETTE MERLOT MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 24 | LAVALLEY JOELLE VIVIEN CHRISTIAN |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 25 | LARTIGUE MARIE LAVALLEY PHILIPPE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 26 | HARASSE DENISE LUNEL HERVE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 27 | DUMONT ANNICK BOUBET PHILIPPE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 28 | DECROI SYLVIE SEGUIN HUBERT |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 29 | LEGALLAIS CLAUDINE BLONDEL YVON |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 30 | LEZAY ANNICK BORDON CLAUDE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 31 | COHIER MARTINE NICKELS ROGER |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 32 | BORDET ANNICK CITRE CHRISTIAN |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 33 | THEBAULT NICOLE GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 34 | LAMARCHE MARIE MADELEINE LAMBERT GEORGES |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 35 | VERMEULEN KATRIEN VIEL SERGE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 36 | BINET DANIEL ANDRE BINET NELLY |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 37 | LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN LEVAVASSEUR IRÉNE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 38 | FONTAINE GILBERT FONTAINE MARIE CLAIRE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 39 | BODIN PASCAL HERMON MIREILLE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 40 | VARIN GUYLAINE DUVAL ROLAND |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 41 | DUVAL ANNICK BRIONNE PASCAL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 42 | YVON CLOTILDE VAUGEOIS DENIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 43 | GROULT FRANCINE GROULT YVON |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 44 | POISSON CÉCILE LEFRANCOIS DANIEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 45 | LECOURTOIS LYLIANE BARBANCHON PATRICE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 46 | BARBANCHON JOCELYNE QUESNEL MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 47 | PEZZULA ANITA CLAVIER MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 48 | HARDEL CLAUDINE BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 49 | LEFRANCOIS BRIGITTE VERRON JEAN PIERRE |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 50 | CAVE MICHELINE DUMAS GERARD |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 51 | DUCHEMIN JEAN-PIERRE LEMOINE MONIQUE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 52 | HAY JACQUES GATELLIER LECROSNIER YVETTE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 53 | PHILIPPE ANNE MARIE TERREE CLAUDE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 54 | TRAVERS JACQUES GROUD MARYVONNE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 55 | RESTIF GENEVIEVE POIRIER GASTON |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 56 | VALLIER VIVIAN GRANGE YANNICK |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE | 57 | RICHARD JACQUELINE SIRI MARCEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 58 | DEROUET HUGUETTE RICHARD MARC |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 59 | SIRI MARIE LINE PAUTRET JEAN-YVES |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 60 | DEROUET MICHELLE LEVILLAYER FRANCE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 61 | CARUEL YVETTE VALLEE MICHEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 62 | VOISIN CHRISTIANE LEMEE FRANCIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 63 | EMONET JEANINE BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 64 | LEGABLIER JANINE TREFEU MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 65 | GRENTE CLAUDINE MARTIGNONI PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 66 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE DELAFOSSE JOCELYNE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 67 | LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN LEBOUTEILLER BERNADETTE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 68 | LEROUX CLAUDE GUIBERT MARIE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 69 | CELESTIN JEAN CLAUDE CELESTIN THERESE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 70 | CORBRION JACQUES DROULLIN MARTINE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 71 | BARBIER JEAN CLAUDE BARBIER MARTINE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 72 | FOUTRIER CHRISTIANNE FOUTRIER JOEL |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 73 | MAHUT MARIE-JO LE COROLLER YANNICK |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 74 | BOURGEOIS FRANCINE HAMON MICHEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 75 | LEQUERTIER AGNES LEQUERTIER BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 76 | ROLLAND VÉRONIQUE MESLIN BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 77 | ANDRE JOELLE ROLLAND DIDIER |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 78 | CUVELIER CATHERINE VASLOT GUY |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 79 | SIMON MICHELINE SIMON MICHEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE |