N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | FAUVEL ANNICK PITON SABRINA |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 2 | LEMONNIER VIRGINIE YONNET PEGGY |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE | 3 | CHOUBRAC BÉATRICE JEANNE CELINE |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE | 4 | SERRAN PATRICIA BOURDET YANN-MARIE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 5 | MINERBE MARY-PIERRE SAUSSAYE LAURENCE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 6 | LEPLANQUAIS CHRISTINE ROLLAND OCEANE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 7 | TACHE JOSIANE VALLEE NADINE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 8 | LITALIEN-LELAY VALERIE THOMASSE FRANCE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 9 | HARASSE VANESSA LESOIF SYLVIE |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 10 | BOURDAIS CATHERINE MESNAGE DOMINIQUE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 11 | ADELUS ANNICK FLOQUET CÉCILE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 12 | REGNAULT JANINE DESNOTS MARTINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 13 | LEMOINE MONIQUE GATELLIER LECROSNIER YVETTE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 14 | CASTEL LUNEL GUYLENE LEMARINEL VALERIE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 15 | PHILIPPE ANNE MARIE DARTHENAY LAURENCE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 16 | HOMMET CORINNE RIVIERE MILVIA |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 17 | SIRI MARIE LINE GOUTTE SONIA |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 18 | RICHARD JACQUELINE RENEE AURÉLIE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 19 | ROBLOT CATHERINE POISSON VIRGINIE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 20 | ROBLOT ANGELIQUE CLEMENT NATHALIE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 21 | MARTIN CÉCILY ALIX SABRINA |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 22 | HERGAULT SYLVIE LECONTE AMANDINE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 23 | RAFFRAY MARIE-ANGE RAFFRAY STEPHANIE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 24 | BERNARD CELINE GOUTHIER ANGELIQUE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 25 | LEVAGNINI NICOLE MELKIOR BRIGITTE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 26 | BRISSET SANDRINE MARCOTTE MAITE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 27 | GOUPILLOT STEPHANIE EUSTACHE MELINDA |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 28 | GRARD CLAUDIE DUPRE SUZANNE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 29 | BOUVET ANNABELLE BOUVET FRANCINE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 30 | NARDI-COLOME ISABELLE LEBLANC CHRISTINE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 31 | DOLLEY MIREILLE BATAILLE ANNIE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 32 | HARASSE DENISE DUVAL MICHELINE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 33 | LESAGE ISABELLE DROUIN LAURENCE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 34 | VIVIER GUYLAINE GAUDOUIN LUCIE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 35 | PASSAYS LUCIE HERSENT LUCIE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 36 | PEZZULA ANITA TOSTAIN STEPHANIE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 37 | COTENTIN EMMA LECUYER CLARISSE |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 38 | ROBIOLLE ROLANDE VILLAEYS CHANTAL |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 39 | LETEURTRE AGNÉS LECACHEUR VICTORINE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 40 | NICOLLET CORINNE MOUCHEL CATHERINE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 41 | LECARPENTIER KARINE TASSEL SANDRINE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 42 | LETEURTRE MARION LETELLIER ALICIA |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 43 | CHOUBRAC ISABELLE BONNEMAINS CORALIE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 44 | LANORE SARAH SWED STEPHANIE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 45 | DUVAL KATIA VRAC SONIA |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 46 | COLIBEAUX LAURENCE COLLETTE CHRISTINE |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 47 | SWED JACQUELINE FOLLIOT SABRINA |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 48 | SWED PEGGY MINIER VERONIQUE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 49 | HENRY MANON LEDOUJET NADINE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 50 | BOURGEOIS FRANCINE AVININ NOEMIE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 51 | MELIN KATY ENGUEHARD NATHALIE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 52 | ROLLAND VÉRONIQUE SIMON CATHY |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 53 | LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE MICHEL MARIE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 54 | SIMON MICHELINE MESLIN ISABELLE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 55 | LEROUVILLOIS FABIENNE LEROUVILLOIS MAURANE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 56 | CHAMBERTAULD AURORE LECHEVREL ANNETTE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 57 | GANCEL ERWANA PESNON MARINE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 58 | ZIELINSKI FLORENCE CHOUBRAC MÉLANIE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 59 | LESOIF NATACHA BIENCOURT SYLVIE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 60 | CASTEL VERONIQUE CASTEL CELIA |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 61 | LECANUET CELINE LEBOUTEILLER BERNADETTE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 62 | JOSSEAUME CATHERINE GRENTE CLAUDINE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 63 | PESTOUR PATRICIA BARRIER VANESSA |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 64 | GRISEL BRIGITTE CHOUBRAC NATHALIE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 65 | LE CORRE STEPHANIE LANGLOIS CAROLINE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 66 | CHAPON CORALIE POUHAER PATRICIA |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 67 | LIEGARD ALEXANDRA LEROYER CELINE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 68 | LEZAT CLAIRE JOSSET SARAH |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 69 | GARRIGA MANON DUMONT CHARLOTTE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 70 | VIRLOUVET JOSELYNE GIACONE GRAZIELLA |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 71 | MOREL CINDY MOREL VALÉRIE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 72 | CLEMENT VANESSA DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 73 | GINARD NATHALIE RENAULT DELPHINE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 74 | TOULLIER CATHERINE CASTEX MARILYNE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 75 | MARGUERITE CHLOE BOISSAYE ESTELLE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL |