N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BAZIN MICHEL ALLIX CHRISTIAN FABRE PATRICE |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 2 | YVON ABEL LUCAS JEAN VAUGEOIS DENIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 3 | BOURNAT JACQUES MADELAINE MARC COURTEIL MICHEL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 4 | DEHEZ JEAN LOUIS RIOULT JEAN LUC BRIONNE PASCAL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 5 | BAZILE LUC LEMARCHAND LIONEL LEFEVRE DOMINIQUE |
0505012/AS HAINNEVILLE/050 | 6 | BLONDEL YVON BOULENT MICHEL MONNIER DOMINIQUE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 7 | LEBOURGEOIS PATRICK LAMBERT GEORGES LETESSIER JOEL |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 8 | GOBE RENÉ GOBE LOUIS OZENNE JACQUES |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 9 | LE FLOCH PATRICK GESLIN DANIEL DESLOGES GILBERT |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 10 | BORDON CLAUDE LAMBERT STÉPHANE GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 11 | BEUCHER PHILIPPE COHIER GÉRARD NICKELS ROGER |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 12 | BONNEMAINS THIERRY CORONNE ERIC LETEURTRE SERGE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 13 | VOISIN JACKY LATHUILLIERE GILLES BLOUET JEAN LOUIS |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 14 | JUSTIER PATRICK PELOIS JEAN LESAUVAGE DANIEL |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 15 | DE FLEURY PASCAL NAVEAU ERIC HUE DAMIEN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 16 | MERLOT MICHEL CAUCHY THIERRY LANDRY JEAN JACQUES |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 17 | RENARD JEAN CLAUDE LECUYER JACKY CAPELLE JEAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 18 | MABBOUX ALAIN DUMAS GERARD VIVIEN CHRISTIAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 19 | REGNAULT JANINE LERICHE ERIC DESNOTS MARTINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 20 | VASTEL JACQUES LAFAYE PATRICE LAMBOTIN PASCAL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 21 | DEPPE MARC FLOQUET ERIC GEMIER SYLVAIN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 22 | DANNEVILLE MARC DARTHENAY CLAUDE LEGRAND BERNARD |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 23 | LEBOUTEILLER DENIS HELEINE JEAN FRANCOIS CARIOT DANIEL |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 24 | FRANCOIS MARTINE FRANCOIS PATRICE HUREL JEAN-PIERRE |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 25 | LOMONT JACQUES JEANNE DANIEL VINCENT MARC |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 26 | GOSSELIN DENIS SAUVAGE ERIC LORET MICHEL |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 27 | BARBANCHON PATRICE FAUTRAT JEAN PIERRE HARDEL HUBERT |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 28 | ROYER JEAN MARC FAUVEL DENIS MARIE MARCEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 29 | BIGOIN GERARD CLAVIER MICHEL GOSSELIN JACQUES |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 30 | CARLIN CLAUDE BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE CAROFF HERVÉ |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 31 | BOUVET HUBERT LEFRANCOIS DANIEL GROULT YVON |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 32 | LESAGE MICHEL URVOY BRUNO SOUTIF PHILIPPE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 33 | PAINGT MICHEL QUESNEL MICHEL PEZZULA MARIO |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 34 | LEPETIT LUC BRUNET ROGER RENAULT PATRICK |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 35 | HERVE DANIEL HUS JEAN YVES LEMARCHAND PHILIPPE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 36 | POIRIER GASTON DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ GARDIE JEAN-YVES |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 37 | LOYER GÉRARD HERBERT ROGER MASSERON ALAIN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 38 | AUMONT DANIEL BLANC JEAN BLANC PATRICK |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 39 | BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN BAILHACHE ROLAND SAUSSAYE ROLAND |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 40 | AUDRAIN JEAN CLAUDE BAUCHE ANDRE BUSCHMAN MAURICE |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 41 | FAUTRE GILLES MARIE GUY VILLAIN PATRICK |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 | 42 | VASLOT GUY GENDARME ALAIN LEROUVILLOIS THIERRY |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 43 | SIMON MICHEL HAMON MICHEL LEPETIT PATRICK |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 44 | VICTOIRE MARC MESLIN BRUNO HAMON RENE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 45 | LEQUERTIER BRUNO AUDOIRE DOMINIQUE BRISORGUEIL YVES |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 46 | SIMON DENIS CHILARD STEPHANE LEDOUJET BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 47 | DUCHEMIN HUBERT BILLY JEAN-PIERRE QUIEDEVILLE GERARD |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 48 | CAHU ERIC HEMIDY JEAN MARC LEFEVRE PATRICK |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 49 | REGNIER JACQUES AUGEARD DANIEL VALOGNES GEORGES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 50 | COTTEBRUNE JEAN MARIE COTTEBRUNE BRUNO CONTAMINE EMMANUEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 51 | LUNEL HERVE CHAUFFRAY PHILIPPE RABARDY MICHEL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 52 | DUMONT PASCAL RESNAIS ANDRE LEMAITRE JEAN-LOUIS |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 53 | LEPETIT DOMINIQUE MASSE CHRISTIAN EGRET PATRICK |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 54 | RESNAIS JACQUELINE HARASSE DENISE LEMAITRE NOELLE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 55 | DUPONT ALAIN BASORA LAURIE MARTIN DOMINIQUE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 56 | BEAUSIRE ALAIN LEROY ALAIN RICHARD MARC |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 57 | LAKO CHRISTIAN LEVAGNINI JEAN PERROUELLE ANDRÉ |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 58 | THOURY PASCAL SUFFISSAIS DANIEL BOUVIER RENÉ |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 59 | TESSIER ANGE LEMEE FRANCIS VALLEE MICHEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 60 | ABABOU BOUALEM PAUTRET JEAN-YVES BETTON ALAIN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 61 | DECEROIT PATRICK VILLETTE ERIC HERGAULT PASCAL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 62 | LEGRAND GILLES BERNARDIN THIERRY CONDETTE RÉGIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 63 | BARBOT PHILIPPE DORLEANS PHILIPPE FRANCOIS ERIC |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 64 | RABIA ASMANE TEYRAT DANIEL MARIE JEAN MICHEL |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 65 | CALENGE SERGE DUFOUR ERIC GUENO ALAIN |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 66 | TENDRON BRUNO MICHAUT DANIEL JOSSEAUME HUBERT |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 67 | VALLEE JACQUES CORNIERE JACQUES CLEMENT ALAIN |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 68 | LUCAS ERNEST LECONTE GILBERT LIEGAULT FRANCOIS |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 69 | THEPHAULT JEAN-CLAUDE ALLIX JACQUES COLLIN YANNICK |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 70 | BRUNEAU ALAIN HUOT MICHEL PAWLICKOWSKI THIERRY |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 71 | CHARBONNIER MICHEL LE GARS ANDRÉ ROSELLO DENIS |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 72 | BERTHELOT JEAN-JACQUES VILLAEYS PATRICK MARCHAND DANIEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 73 | LEGABLIER FRANCIS TREFEU MICHEL LEFEVRE-CHALLIER MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 74 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE GILLETTE PHILIPPE MAZELINE YVES |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 75 | DUVAL HUBERT CORBRION JACQUES LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 76 | VILLAIN ALAIN JEANNE YVON MARTIGNONI PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 77 | TROCHERIE GUY GOHIER JEAN MICHEL LELIEVRE MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 78 | BERNARD ANDRE PAINBLANC ERIC JAMES PHILIPPE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 79 | TOUCHAIS BERNARD BONVOISIN PATRICE SANSON CYRIAQUE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 80 | NOGARO THIERRY TENCE DANIEL FROGER HENRI |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 81 | DUCHEMIN JANICK ASSELIN DOMINIQUE HAMEL ALAIN |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 82 | FICQUET THIERRY MARGRIN MICHEL DELANGE FRANCIS |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 83 | TERREE CLAUDE THOMELIN JEAN PIERRE BINET CLAUDE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 84 | TRAVERS JACQUES MARIE JACKY LEMOINE MONIQUE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 |