N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BAZIN HERVÉ LEVEILLE VINCENT CUQUENEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 2 | PLAINE FABIEN COURVAL OLIVIER PIOGER CLEMENT |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 3 | GERBOIN RICHARD CORDON GHISLAIN LEMAITRE WILFRIED |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 4 | AIN ARNAUD GARDIE ENRIQUE HENRY BENOIT |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 5 | BOUTROUELLE LUC BOUTROUELLE CLEMENT HAMELIN WILLY |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 6 | DEBIEU PIERRE RAFFRAY ARNAUD BACHELIER MATTHIEU |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 7 | DEBIEU CHRISTOPHE RIOULT JEAN LUC DEHEZ JEAN LOUIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 8 | BERTRAND BORIS PISCONE MICHEL HENNEQUIN NEELS |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT/050 | 9 | AMIOT LUDOVIC AMIOT GREGORY BOURDON DAVID |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT/050 | 10 | PAOLINI YOHANN MOUCHEL VINCENT DEBLE CHRISTOPHE |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 11 | PROVOST LOIC VANDECASTEELE FREDERIC AMMARI OMAR |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 12 | JENVRIN PASCAL BIGOT JULIEN FRANQUES CYRIL |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 13 | BISSON JEAN LOUIS BILLY JEAN-PIERRE SCELLES MARC |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 14 | YVET YOHANN YVET CHRISTOPHER MIGNOT GREGORY |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 15 | LELAIZANT JÉRÔME LELAIZANT QUENTIN BOURDAIS DIDIER |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 16 | VIOLET THOMAS JAN FABIEN CHAPON CHRISTIAN |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 17 | GAIGNON BRUNO LOURDE JÉRÉMY GUILLAUME KILLIAN |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 18 | HUMEZ NICOLAS DODARD GILLES LEFEUVRE NOAM |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 19 | BIDOIS SERGE COUDRET JACKY BAGOT GERARD |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 20 | DURAND CHRISTIAN HERVIEU PASCAL ROBIOLLE CHRISTIAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 21 | CHOUBRAC CYRILLE LEMARCHAND JEREMY BRIANCON GRÉGORY |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE/050 | 22 | CHESNEL KÉVIN LESAGE EMMANUEL DAYKIN STEPHEN |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE/050 | 23 | HEBERT STEPHANE HEBERT CYRIL DEVASSY JEAN PIERRE |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE/050 | 24 | HENRY LUC NECHAR JULIEN OLIVIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE/050 | 25 | ARELLE CHRISTOPHE TOUTAIN YANIS RICHARD AURELIEN |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE/050 | 26 | CAROFF LOIC JOURDAN TONY LUCAS LAURENT |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 27 | LEBOURGEOIS PATRICK LETESSIER JOEL LETESSIER MATHIAS |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 28 | UNVOY SAMUEL DUMONT JACQUES DUMONT PASCAL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 29 | HAMEL BENOIT NARDI-COLOME DANIEL LUNEL HERVE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 30 | MONTAGNE LAURENT LENGRONNE SEBASTIEN BAUDET YANNICK |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 31 | MARC JEROME MARC NICOLAS L'HULLIER MARC |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 32 | TRIESTINI BENOIT PREVOST LAURENT LE GOUBIN MATHIEU |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 33 | PEZZULA MARIO AUDUREAU AURELIEN PAINGT MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 34 | GROULT YVON BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE LEFRANCOIS DANIEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 35 | MARIE MARCEL THIEBOT JOHANN FAUVEL DENIS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 36 | URVOY BRUNO QUESNEL MICHEL OGER ALAIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 37 | ROYER JEAN MARC BARBANCHON OLIVIER GUENIER FRANCK |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 38 | JOYEUX ARNAUD PARIS CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE-CHALLIER PAUL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 39 | SOUTIF PHILIPPE LESAGE MICHEL LESAGE KEVIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 40 | THOMASSE JEAN-LUC GRISEL GWENAEL DESNOST DAVID |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 41 | FOUQUET LUDOVIC MOUTON EDDY PAPIN ROMAIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 42 | SOUTIF NICOLAS PEZZULA LUIGI MARION DAVID |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 43 | LEPAGE MAXIME THOMAS ALEXANDRE GROULT ROMAIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 44 | CAMBERNON GUILLAUME CAMBERNON ERIC LEMIERE DAVID |
0505056/LA MONTPINCHONNAISE/050 | 45 | DEPEZEVILLE REGIS DAVY NICOLAS GATINE CORENTIN |
0505056/LA MONTPINCHONNAISE/050 | 46 | HEBERT FRÉDÉRICK QUERE LOIC LE COROLLER YANNICK |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 47 | DELBAERE DANIEL MARGAINE FRANCIS ROMME DOMINIQUE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 48 | DESLANDES JEAN MARC LEPOITEVIN KEVIN SIMON CLAUDE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 49 | BOURDET YANN-MARIE HAMON RENE ROLLAND DIDIER |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 50 | AVININ CHRISTIAN AVININ NOEMIE AVININ MARVIN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 51 | LEQUERTIER BRUNO BRISORGUEIL YVES AUDOIRE DOMINIQUE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 52 | VALLEE PATRICK BERTOT JEAN LOUIS LEBOUVIER JEREMY |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 53 | LENGRONNE ANTHONY LENGRONNE PABLO LENGRONNE FABRICE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 54 | BOURRELY PASCAL ALBINET NICOLAS DEPPE MARC |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 55 | LERICHE ANTHONY EUDE JEROME LEGUELINEL OLIVIER |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 56 | HAMON ANTHONY LAFAYE PATRICE HAMON MAXIME |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 57 | VALLERY GILLES FLOQUET ERIC GEMIER SYLVAIN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 58 | LERICHE DOMINIQUE BAISNEE GUY LECAUDEY ROGER |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 59 | REGNAULT JANINE LERICHE ERIC DESNOTS MARTINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 60 | COQUELIN DONOVAN COQUELIN BRYAN COQUELIN LUDOVIC |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE/050 | 61 | MESLIN PATRICK RIVALLANT KÉVIN HEBERT LUCAS |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE/050 | 62 | LENGRONNE CEDRIC DUBOSQ KEVIN GREARD LAURENT |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE/050 | 63 | LEMONNIER RICHARD BOUILLON DAVID GODARD DYLAN |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE/050 | 64 | JAVALET PIERRE ALEXANDRE JEROME COLLETTE FABRICE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 65 | BONNEMAINS THIERRY BRISSET AXEL POUSSET JOHAN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 66 | LEBIEZ MICKAEL HARTEL MARIE LAURENT ELODIE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 67 | NAVET THEO ANQUETIL LAURENT LANORE JORDAN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 68 | ENDELIN MARVIN BIHEL THIERRY BIHEL DANIEL |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 69 | CHANTREUX CHRISTOPHE MALENFANT SEBASTIEN LANORE GÉRARD |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 70 | MARGOT TONY EUVRIE JOACKIM ANNE SAMUEL |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 71 | MONIER THIERRY LEFEVRE DOMINIQUE LEFEVRE MATHIEU |
0505012/AS HAINNEVILLE/050 | 72 | BAUDAIN LUDOVIC LEVEQUE FRANCOIS LECHARTIER LAURENT |
0505012/AS HAINNEVILLE/050 | 73 | RUAULT MICKAEL VOISIN CLAUDE CHOUBRAC BRUNO |
0505022/PETANQUE LA HAGUAISE/050 | 74 | PATIN SAMUEL PELOIS STEPHANE CARRE JEROME |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 75 | LEBOUTEILLER DENIS HELEINE JEAN FRANCOIS COUTURE PATRICK |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 76 | DUCHEMIN JEAN-PIERRE MARGRIN MICHEL FICQUET THIERRY |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 77 | LEMOINE MONIQUE BRIONNE JEAN DUCHEMIN JANICK |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 78 | AUVRAY FRANCK AUVRAY THEO AUVRAY CHARLOTTE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 79 | LEBARBEY LAURENT BINET CLAUDE TRAVERS JACQUES |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 80 | LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE HELAINE DIDIER SALLIOT JEAN- FRANÇOIS |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 81 | LETELLIER FABIEN LAISNE GUILLAUME LEROY DAVID |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 | 82 | HUET SYLVAIN CHOUBRAC JULIEN DUFOUR MARC ANTOINE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 | 83 | TOLLEMER ERIC EQUILBEC OLIVIER LETOURNEUR DOMINIQUE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 | 84 | GOYAT YANN LEMARIE GILLES RENAUX JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 | 85 | ENDELIN CHRISTOPHE ENDELIN LUDOVIC GAUDOUIN LAURENT |
0505013/TEAM LA GLACERIE CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN/050 | 86 | VIVIER OLIVIER LAMOTTE BENOIT BOSSY CHRISTOPHE |
0505013/TEAM LA GLACERIE CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN/050 | 87 | LEPLANQUAIS CHRISTINE CORONNE ELODIE ENDELIN KEVIN |
0505013/TEAM LA GLACERIE CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN/050 | 88 | LEFEVRE BAPTISTE ROUSSEL AURELIEN MAGNAN SYLVAIN |
0505013/TEAM LA GLACERIE CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN/050 | 89 | LEPLANQUAIS LUDOVIC LEPLANQUAIS ANTHONY ROLLAND OCEANE |
0505013/TEAM LA GLACERIE CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN/050 | 90 | BODIN PASCAL LECANUET EUGENE METTE ANDRE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 91 | PAIN JOEL EUDIER PHILIPPE CELESTIN JEAN CLAUDE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 92 | MANCION CHRISTIAN LEDEMNEY ALAIN GIRRE CLAUDE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 93 | PLAINE ROMAIN JULIENNE THIERRY TAILHADES JULIEN |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 94 | LEPETIT SÉBASTIEN LEMUTRICY OLIVIER LAVARDE ROMUALD |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 95 | CLAUDE SYLVAIN SEPTVANTS BENOIT LEMARINEL ERIC |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 96 | BELLAMY PATRICE RENOUF OLIVIER AUVRAY FRANCIS |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 97 | LECLERC MICKAEL CONTAMINE YVES CONTAMINE FABIEN |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 98 | LECHEVALLIER SULLIVAN DOUCET DIDIER DOUCET CHARLES |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 99 | LEVAVASSEUR GUILLAUME FOLLIOT MORGAN GALLIS AURELIEN |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 100 | BEAUCHER PHILIPPE THIEBOT JEAN LUC LEMOUTON ALEX |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 101 | AUVRAY CHRISTIAN PAUTRET JEAN-YVES PLANCHON CHRISTOPHER |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 102 | BOUVIER RENÉ SUFFISSAIS DANIEL THOURY PASCAL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 103 | LEGRAND GILLES LEVASSEUR THOMAS CONDETTE RÉGIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 104 | COPPIN JORDAN BREVUNE JULIEN FORTIN MICKAËL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 105 | GOUSSIN SEBASTIEN VEZIN FRANCK DESTOUCHES FREDERIC |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 106 | PELLEN LAURENT RUAULT DAVID MOREL YANN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 107 | BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE LAKO CHRISTIAN PERROUELLE ANDRÉ |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 108 | FREMOND THEO HAMEL STEPHANE MARIE JACQUES |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 109 | TREFEU MICHEL JEANNE YVON LELIEVRE MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 110 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE GILLETTE PHILIPPE LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 111 | HOMMET SYLVAIN HOMMET RICHARD BOURGEON ERIC |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 112 | GOSSE THOMAS ZICOT TRISTAN MARGRIN ANTHONY |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 113 | PAWLICKOWSKI THIERRY CROSSIS MICHEL MASSE STÉPHANE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 114 | BOUTROUELLE ADRIEN LEFEVRE BASTIEN HOULLIER JONATHAN |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 115 | MARIE SEBASTIEN MARIE MATHIS CLEMENT ALAIN |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 116 | LEVIVIER GUILLAUME NICOLLE RAPHAEL YVET CHRISTOPHE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 117 | SERROT ERIC ATTRAIT MICHEL LEPETIT DAVID |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 118 | LOT SEBASTIEN ROCHARD PASCAL LEVILLAIN BENJAMIN |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 119 | BRIARD RACHEL LECOT MICKAEL THOMASSE CLAUDE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 120 | LAPEYRE JEROME LAPEYRE EVELYNE GUILE NATHALIE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 121 | POUHAER PATRICIA BISSON JOAN MESNILDREY PHILIPPE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 | 122 | LEZAT CLAIRE GRISEL BRIGITTE BARRIER GILBERT |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 | 123 | PESTOUR JULIEN LESOIF LUDOVIC POTIGNY YANN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 | 124 | SABATINO MICHEL REGNIER JACQUES CONTAMINE EMMANUEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 125 | CAHU CLAUDE TRUFFAUT LUC HEMIDY JEAN MARC |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 126 | RABIA ASMANE BASTARD THIERRY TEYRAT DANIEL |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 127 | LHULLIER DIMITRI LARTIGAUD BAPTISTE LHERAUX ESTEBAN |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 128 | LAISNEY BENJAMIN LEZIER FREDERIC DUBOSCQ LUDOVIC |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 129 | LHERAUX DANY GUENO ALAIN CALENGE MARYSE |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 130 | CAPELLE HUBERT LHULLIER ANTHONY CALENGE SERGE |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 131 | MESNILDREY RICHARD LECHEVALLIER MICKAEL MINGUET ROMAIN |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 132 | BAUCHE ANDRE ROUXEL SEBASTIEN PRZYBYBKI JEAN CLAUDE |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 133 | GODEFROY JEAN MICHEL COLIBEAUX DANIEL RICHARD DAVID |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 134 | AUDRAIN JEAN CLAUDE LEPRIVEY PASCAL LEROUVILLOIS MICHEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 135 | STREK MICHEL STREK AGNÉS LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 136 | AUMONT DANIEL ROUXELIN TEDDY TOUYON JEROME |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 137 | SOLLIER ANTHONY BRUNET ROGER MOREL VALÉRIE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 138 | DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ LECARDRONEL DAVID LEPETIT BERNARD |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 139 | POIRIER GASTON LOISEL LOIC LEPETIT LUC |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 140 | LEPETIT ERIC LEROUX MICHEL HOUSTIN CHRISTOPHE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 141 | GINARD CHRISTOPHE VESVAL BENJAMIN GINARD FLORIAN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 |