N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | FABIS DANIEL DEPPE MARC |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 2 | LERICHE ERIC LECAUDEY ROGER |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 3 | LAFAYE PATRICE PHILIPOT ALAIN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 4 | VASTEL JACQUES LAMBOTIN PASCAL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 5 | FLOQUET ERIC GEMIER SYLVAIN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 6 | GUENO MARCEL SEVESTRE PIERRE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 | 7 | LESAGE MARCEL LEROSEY JACKY |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 8 | VALLEE PATRICK BERTOT JEAN LOUIS |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 9 | LEMALLIER MARCEL LAUNAY MICHEL |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 10 | RABASSE BERNARD LECOUILLARD GUY |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 11 | LEGIONNET ROLAND GROULT PHILIPPE |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 12 | PISLARD ROLAND VILQUIN JEAN LOUIS |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 13 | RENARD MICHEL BLANDIN JEAN PIERRE |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE/050 | 14 | RESNAIS ANDRE LEMAITRE JEAN-LOUIS |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 15 | BASORA LAURIE DUPONT ALAIN |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 16 | DUMONT PASCAL MARTIN DOMINIQUE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 17 | LUNEL HERVE CHAUFFRAY PHILIPPE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 18 | MASSE CHRISTIAN LEPETIT DOMINIQUE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN/050 | 19 | BAZIN MICHEL FABRE PATRICE |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 20 | L'HULLIER MARC VALLIER VIVIAN |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 21 | MALOREY MICHEL BAUCHE JEAN PIERRE |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 22 | GUERARD ROGER BAUDET JEAN PIERRE |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 23 | HUREL ANDRÉ FAUVEL ANDRÉ |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 24 | LELOUTRE JEAN MICHEL MESNAGE CHRISTIAN |
0505058/LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE/050 | 25 | LAMBERT GEORGES LEBOURGEOIS PATRICK |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 26 | GESLIN DANIEL LE FLOCH PATRICK |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 27 | LAMBERT STÉPHANE LETESSIER JOEL |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 28 | BORDON CLAUDE GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 29 | COHIER GÉRARD NICKELS ROGER |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE/050 | 30 | VERRON JEAN PIERRE LATHUILLIERE GILLES |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 31 | DURAND CHRISTIAN MADELAINE PASCAL |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 32 | VOISIN JACKY BLOUET JEAN LOUIS |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 33 | DE FLEURY PASCAL NAVEAU ERIC |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 34 | PERODEAUD PATRICE PELOIS JEAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 35 | MERLOT MICHEL CAPELLE JEAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 36 | LANDRY JEAN JACQUES CLERISSE JEAN YVES |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 37 | CAUCHY THIERRY RENARD JEAN CLAUDE |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 38 | MABBOUX ALAIN VIVIEN CHRISTIAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 39 | DUMAS GERARD ROBIOLLE CHRISTIAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 40 | HUE DAMIEN LEGUET ALAIN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS/050 | 41 | MARIE GUY VILLAIN PATRICK |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 | 42 | PAINBLANC ERIC JAMES PHILIPPE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 43 | LEPINAY PHILIPPE BERNARD ANDRE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE/050 | 44 | SAUVEY JACKY LEPELLETIER DANIEL |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 45 | RUEL JEAN LUC CORONNE ERIC |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 46 | LETEURTRE SERGE BONNEMAINS THIERRY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 | 47 | AMMARI OMAR CORNIERE JEAN-PAUL |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 48 | SARPEDON JOSEPH BONNEMAINS MARC |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 49 | LOMONT JACQUES DEFOIX PATRICE |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE/050 | 50 | DUVAL ROLAND HOUSSIN MICHEL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 51 | RAFFRAY ERIC LUCAS JEAN |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 52 | DEHEZ JEAN LOUIS BRIONNE PASCAL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU/050 | 53 | LEBOUTEILLER DENIS HELEINE JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE/050 | 54 | DERRIEN YVES JUNKERE JEAN-CLAUDE |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT/050 | 55 | BOTTEY MICHEL MOUCHEBOEUF RENÉ |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT/050 | 56 | WARLOP SERGE LEMAITRE PHILIPPE |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT/050 | 57 | LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN CHAPELLE RÉMI |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 58 | BODIN PASCAL LECANUET EUGENE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 59 | FONTAINE GILBERT PAIN JOEL |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 60 | EUDIER PHILIPPE CELESTIN JEAN CLAUDE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE/050 | 61 | LUCAS ERNEST LIEGAULT FRANCOIS |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 62 | LECONTE GILBERT LELIEVRE ROLAND |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 63 | THOMASSE CLAUDE CLEMENT ALAIN |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 64 | ENCOIGNARD MICHEL HAMEL SIMON |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 65 | CORNIERE JACQUES DEPERIERS HUBERT |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 66 | PACARY PHILIPPE LEFRANC CLAUDE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 67 | LELONG ROGER BELLIARD HUBERT |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 | 68 | BILLY JEAN-PIERRE QUIEDEVILLE GERARD |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 69 | BIGAULT THIERRY JALON DIDIER |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE/050 | 70 | CONTAMINE JEAN MARC CONTAMINE JEAN-PIERRE |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 71 | DOUCET DIDIER LOIT YVES |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 | 72 | PILLET DANIEL AUGEARD DANIEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 73 | CAHU ERIC INGOUF GERARD |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 74 | LESEIGNEUR RENÉ BARBE JACQUES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 75 | HEMIDY JEAN MARC LACROIX CLAUDE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 76 | CAHU CLAUDE LEFEVRE PATRICK |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 77 | MORVAN JOEL LE SAUX JACKY |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 78 | VALOGNES GEORGES SABATINO MICHEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 79 | OLIVIER MICHEL LEFRANCOIS ALAIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 80 | TRAVERT CLAUDE LEBREDONCHEL GERARD |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 81 | REGNIER JACQUES CONTAMINE EMMANUEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 82 | LAVAGNINI ALAIN LAVAGNINI GERARD |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 | 83 | RABIA ASMANE TENDRON BRUNO |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 84 | TEYRAT DANIEL MARIE JEAN MICHEL |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 | 85 | VILLAEYS PATRICK BERTHELOT JEAN-JACQUES |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 86 | ALLIX JACQUES THEPHAULT JEAN-CLAUDE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 87 | PAWLICKOWSKI THIERRY BRUNEAU ALAIN |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 88 | CHARBONNIER MICHEL ROSELLO DENIS |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 89 | LE GARS ANDRÉ DASSE PATRICK |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE/050 | 90 | BERNARDIN THIERRY PAUTRET JEAN-YVES |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 91 | BOUVIER RENÉ SUFFISSAIS DANIEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 92 | LEGRAND GILLES CONDETTE RÉGIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 93 | VILLETTE ERIC HERGAULT PASCAL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 | 94 | BAUCHE ANDRE PHILIPPOT JEAN-MICHEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 95 | AUDRAIN JEAN CLAUDE STREK MICHEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 96 | BAILHACHE ROLAND BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 97 | COLIBEAUX DANIEL JORET DANIEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE/050 | 98 | CARLIN CLAUDE CAROFF HERVÉ |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 99 | PILON ROGER OGER ALAIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 100 | FERRARO ANTONIO BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 101 | SOUTIF PHILIPPE LESAGE MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 102 | MARIE MARCEL URVOY BRUNO |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 103 | ROYER JEAN MARC FAUVEL DENIS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 104 | HARDEL HUBERT BARBANCHON PATRICE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 105 | QUESNEL MICHEL PAINGT MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 106 | LEFRANCOIS DANIEL GROULT YVON |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 | 107 | POIRIER GASTON RENAULT PATRICK |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 108 | HUS JEAN YVES MASSERON ALAIN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 109 | HERVE DANIEL LEMARCHAND PHILIPPE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 110 | HAMEL GERARD LANDAIS DANIEL |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 111 | DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ AUMONT DANIEL |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 112 | BOULANGHIEN LOUIS TOULLIER FRANCIS |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 113 | LOYER GÉRARD HERBERT ROGER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 114 | LEPETIT LUC BRUNET ROGER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 115 | GAUTIER THIERRY RECHAUX GUY |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 | 116 | BRIONNE JEAN LAIR MICHEL |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 117 | TRAVERS JACQUES HAMEL ALAIN |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 118 | DUCHEMIN JANICK ASSELIN DOMINIQUE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 119 | FICQUET THIERRY DELANGE FRANCIS |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE/050 | 120 | CASTEL PHILIPPE MESNIL RAYMOND |
0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG/050 | 121 | AUDOIRE DOMINIQUE BRISORGUEIL YVES |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 122 | MESLIN BRUNO VICTOIRE MARC |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 123 | COSNEFROY ALAIN LEROUVILLOIS THIERRY |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 124 | DEMEAUTIS ANDRE BAZZICHETTO JEAN LUC |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 125 | VASLOT GUY GENDARME ALAIN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 126 | ROLLAND DIDIER LE COROLLER YANNICK |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 127 | LEPETIT PATRICK CHILARD STEPHANE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 128 | SIMON MICHEL HAMON MICHEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 129 | LEDOUJET BRUNO SIMON DENIS |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 130 | HAMON RENE LEQUERTIER BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 131 | SWED PATRICK CUVELIER GERARD |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 132 | WARME MARCEL DUREL DANIEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 | 133 | MAZELINE YVES GOHIER JEAN MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 134 | JEANNE YVON TROCHERIE GUY |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 135 | LELIEVRE MICHEL TREFEU MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 136 | LEROUX DANIEL LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 137 | DUVAL HUBERT CORBRION JACQUES |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 138 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE GILLETTE PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 139 | LEGABLIER FRANCIS LEFEVRE-CHALLIER MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 140 | COTIGNY PATRICE LAMONTAGNE LOUIS |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 141 | PITHOIS LOUIS RAGUENEL JEAN PIERRE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 142 | BARBIER JEAN CLAUDE LAGADEC YVON |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 143 | DIEULANGARD PIERRE BELLIARD JEAN PIERRE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 144 | HARDY JEAN PIERRE HUE MARC |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 145 | ABRAHAM MICHEL LENOUVEL DENIS |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 | 146 | VILLAIN ALAIN MARTIGNONI PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 |