N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | DEBLE CHRISTOPHE MOUCHEL VINCENT PAOLINI YOHANN |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 2 | MOUCHEL LUDOVIC CORNIERE YVES TORRES FRANCISCO |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 3 | HAMON ANTHONY HAMON MAXIME LERICHE ANTHONY |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 4 | BAUDET YANNICK LENGRONNE SEBASTIEN TRUFFERT LOIC |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 5 | HEBERT LAURENT BARBET ISMAEL ALBINET NICOLAS |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 6 | YVET CHRISTOPHE NICOLLE RAPHAEL ATTRAIT MICHEL |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 7 | MARIE SEBASTIEN VALLEE JACQUES LEFRANC CLAUDE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 8 | VALOGNES GEORGES LEPETIT PATRICK GUERY LUDOVIC |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 9 | GOSSELIN ROGER ANQUETIL LAURENT CHOUBRAC BRUNO |
0505022/PETANQUE LA HAGUAISE | 10 | BONNEMAINS THIERRY POUSSET JOHAN LEROY DAVID |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 11 | BOITARD KEVIN NAVET OLIVIER MOUCHEL JOHNNY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 12 | CHALET JEAN CLAUDE LECLERC MICKAEL CONTAMINE FABIEN |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE | 13 | BURLOT ERIC BATAILLE NICOLAS DUMONT PASCAL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 14 | DUMONT JACQUES KETTERER GUILLAUME NARDI-COLOME DANIEL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 15 | AVENEL MATHIEU BERNARD MATHIEU LE GUILLOU YOHANN |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 16 | BLONDEL YVON DAVID GREGORY HAMEL PIERRE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 17 | AUBRY LAURENT LEVEQUE FRANCOIS MONIER THIERRY |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 18 | MICHEL DAVID LEFEVRE DOMINIQUE LEFEVRE MATHIEU |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 19 | LEGLUAIS ALEXIS QUENET PASCAL RICHARD DAVID |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 20 | ROUXEL SEBASTIEN LEPIONNIER RUDY CHARLOT GWENAEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 21 | AUDRAIN JEAN CLAUDE GISLARD ARNAUD CLAVIER SAMUEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 22 | GRISEL GWENAEL BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN LEPRIVEY PASCAL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 23 | GARNIER SEBASTIEN TESNIERE PHILIPPE LOMONT JACQUES |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 24 | DALL'ARMELLINA ANTOINE DALL'ARMELLINA SEBASTIEN MOUTON EDDY |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 25 | MACE OLAF TOSTAIN LAURENT VALLEE NICOLAS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 26 | VIVIER STEPHANE LOQUET WILFRIED VIVIER CLEMENT |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 27 | BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE THOMAS ALEXANDRE HAMEL THIERRY |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 28 | GOSSELIN YOHANN LEFRANCOIS DANIEL LEPRIVEY BAPTISTE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 29 | BOUVET HUBERT LECOEUR STÉPHANE GROULT JULIEN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 30 | DURAND CYRIAQUE LELODEY JEROME LECRIVAIN LAURENT |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 31 | LELAIZANT JÉRÔME LELAIZANT QUENTIN DUPONT ANDRE |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 32 | HARASSE LUDOVIC HARASSE FREDERIC PATIN SAMUEL |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 33 | VASSELIN BRUNO GREARD LAURENT ZBINDEN YANN |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE | 34 | SAUSSAYE JULIEN LAISNE GUILLAUME OLIVIER AXEL |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 35 | HAMON VALENTIN LEREVEREND GREG NECHAR JULIEN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 36 | SIMON DENIS SIMON CLAUDE CHILARD STEPHANE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 37 | LEDOUJET BRUNO LEDOUJET KEVIN LEMOIGNE STEVEN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 38 | VICTOIRE MARC LEQUERTIER BRUNO MESLIN BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 39 | HAMELIN WILLY CUQUENEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE COURVAL OLIVIER |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 40 | DELAFOSSE BRUNO BELLIARD GUILLAUME PESTOUR BENJAMIN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 41 | HERGAULT PASCAL AUVRAY AURELIEN PAYA SEBASTIEN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 42 | AUVRAY DIMITRI AUVRAY CHRISTIAN QUESNEL MICHEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 43 | PLANCHON CHRISTOPHER BERNARDIN THIERRY CONDETTE RÉGIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 44 | BASTARD THIERRY TEYRAT DANIEL LHERAUX DANY |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 45 | DUFOUR BASTIEN DUFOUR ERIC LHULLIER DIMITRI |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 46 | HUS ARNAUD SAMSON JONATHAN LEMASSON DIDIER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 47 | BLANC PATRICK BLANC JEAN BILLY PIERRE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 48 | GIFFAUT YOHAN ABDELASSES MATTHEW JOURDAN MATTIS |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 49 | GODARD GUILLAUME GODARD DORYAN HUET CYRIL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 50 | BLIAUT AXEL CHANTREUX PHILIPPE PERROUELLE ANDRÉ |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 51 | GASLARD YVAN FOUQUET LUDOVIC DARTHENAY MAXIME |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 52 | VAN ANDEKERQUE HENRI MAZELINE YVES GANCEL CYRIL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 53 | GOHIER JEAN MICHEL GOHIER KEVIN GOHIER ANTHONY |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 54 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE SOUTIF NICOLAS SOUTIF PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX |