N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | GOSSELIN ROGER ANQUETIL LAURENT |
0505022/PETANQUE LA HAGUAISE | 2 | BREVUNE JULIEN CROSSIS MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 3 | LELAIZANT JÉRÔME LELAIZANT QUENTIN |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 4 | LELODEY JEROME HEROUT OLIVIER |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 5 | AVENEL BENOIT BERNARD MATHIEU |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 6 | BLONDEL YVON HAMEL PIERRE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 7 | DAVID GREGORY POMMIER DANY |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 8 | GAUTIER THIERRY LECONTE TEDDY |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 9 | LAMBERT GEORGES MERCIER GERARD |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 10 | BORDON CLAUDE LETESSIER KEVIN |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 11 | GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS TRAVERS MICHEL |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 12 | BURLOT ERIC DUMONT PASCAL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 13 | KETTERER BRUNO KETTERER GUILLAUME |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 14 | MESNILDREY PHILIPPE GOSSE THOMAS |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 15 | BATAILLE NICOLAS LUNEL HERVE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 16 | NARDI-COLOME DANIEL DUMONT JACQUES |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 17 | GREARD LAURENT LEMONNIER RICHARD |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE | 18 | TRUFFERT LOIC DESNOST DAVID |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 19 | HAMON ANTHONY LERICHE ANTHONY |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 20 | BAUDET YANNICK LENGRONNE SEBASTIEN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 21 | ALBINET NICOLAS LEGUELINEL OLIVIER |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 22 | DESGRANGES DIDIER TOUCHARD THIERRY |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 23 | FLOQUET ERIC VALLERY GILLES |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 24 | CLAUDE SYLVAIN RIOULT THOMAS |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 25 | LETELLIER CYRIL DESALLE SEBASTIEN |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 26 | DUDOUIT FREDERIC MAUGER AYMERIC |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 27 | BELLIARD GUILLAUME DELAFOSSE BRUNO |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 28 | PESTOUR JULIEN PESTOUR BENJAMIN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 29 | LEPETIT BERNARD LE CANN IVAN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 30 | SAVARY BENOIT PERREY EMILIEN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 31 | BRIONNE PASCAL HERARD DENIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 32 | FIRMIN FREDERIC RIOULT MATHIEU |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 33 | VILLAIN JULIEN GERBOIN RICHARD |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 34 | CORBIN LIONEL CUQUENEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 35 | BACHELIER MATTHIEU RAFFRAY ARNAUD |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 36 | LEVEILLE VINCENT COURVAL OLIVIER |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 37 | HAMELIN WILLY LEMOINE CHRISTIAN |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 38 | PLAINE FABIEN GOUAUT JEAN LUC |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 39 | ROUXEL KEVIN CONTREMOULINS VICTOR |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 40 | COSSON JONATHAN BIGOT JULIEN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 41 | RICHARD DAVID BAILHACHE ROLAND |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 42 | AUDRAIN JEAN CLAUDE JORET DANIEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 43 | LEGLUAIS ALEXIS CLAVIER SAMUEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 44 | LOMONT JACQUES GARNIER SEBASTIEN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 45 | DALL'ARMELLINA ANTOINE DALL'ARMELLINA SEBASTIEN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 46 | MOYSAN AMAURY MOYSAN FRANCOIS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 47 | MACE OLAF SWED OLIVIER |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 48 | MOUTON EDDY GROULT JULIEN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 49 | TOSTAIN LAURENT LESAGE ERIC |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 50 | HAMEL THIERRY QUESNEL MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 51 | VIVIER CLEMENT VIVIER STEPHANE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 52 | MICHEL DAVID BEUVE FREDERICK |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 53 | MONIER THIERRY LEVEQUE FRANCOIS |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 54 | HADJI TAHAR UNVOY SAMUEL |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 55 | BIDOIS SERGE BOUFFARE NICOLAS |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 56 | BLOUET JEAN LOUIS VOISIN JACKY |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 57 | GAIGNON BRUNO GUILLAUME DANIEL |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 58 | PAINBLANC ERIC JAMES PHILIPPE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 59 | ROLLAND DIDIER MESLIN BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 60 | GIFFAUT YOHAN ABDELASSES MATTHEW |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 61 | BLANC JEAN BLANC PATRICK |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 62 | AUMONT DANIEL DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 63 | HUS ARNAUD SAMSON JONATHAN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 64 | LEMASSON DIDIER TOUYON JEROME |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 65 | SOLLIER ANTHONY BRUNET ROGER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 66 | FAUCHON MICKAEL GAUTIER FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 67 | PAUTRET JEAN-YVES FORTIN MICKAËL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 68 | ALIX FRANCK LANGLOIS FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 69 | GOUSSIN SEBASTIEN VEZIN FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 70 | BOLLE JÉRÉMIE DEROUET JOHN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 71 | AUVRAY DIMITRI BERNARDIN THIERRY |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 72 | AUVRAY AURELIEN HERGAULT PASCAL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 73 | PLANCHON CHRISTOPHER PAYA SEBASTIEN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 74 | RICHARD MARC SIRI MARCEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 75 | COLLIN PATRICE GOHIER ANTHONY |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 76 | CHANTREUX PHILIPPE PERROUELLE ANDRÉ |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 77 | GASLARD YVAN DARTHENAY MAXIME |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 78 | LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN DUVAL HUBERT |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 79 | SOUTIF PHILIPPE CHAMBERTAUD JULIEN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 80 | SOUTIF NICOLAS LECANUET MICKAEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX |