Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
SERRAN PATRICIA ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
ADELUS ANNICK ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ADELUS ANNICK ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
ZIELINSKI FLORENCE ( 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
POUHAER PATRICIA ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
SERRAN PATRICIA ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
MARTIN CÉCILY ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
GOUTTE SONIA ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
LETEURTRE AGNÉS ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
LECACHEUR VICTORINE ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
ADELUS ANNICK ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
ZIELINSKI FLORENCE ( 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 ) |
VIVIER GUYLAINE ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
POUHAER PATRICIA ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
LECONTE AMANDINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
GOUTTE SONIA ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
0 - 13 |
MARTIN CÉCILY ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
BEGUIER EMILIE ( 0505012/AS HAINEVILLE/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
SERRAN PATRICIA ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
BRISSET SANDRINE ( 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LETEURTRE AGNÉS ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
SERRAN PATRICIA ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
LECACHEUR VICTORINE ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
BEGUIER EMILIE ( 0505012/AS HAINEVILLE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
ZIELINSKI FLORENCE ( 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 ) |
Office | ** |
POUHAER PATRICIA ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
Office | ** |
GOUTTE SONIA ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
VIVIER GUYLAINE ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
BRISSET SANDRINE ( 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 ) |
Office | ** |
LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
Office | ** |
ADELUS ANNICK ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
MOREL CINDY ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
** |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
HOMMET CORINNE ( 0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE/050 ) |
** |
DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
CASTEX MARILYNE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
** |
CHANTREUX BETTY ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
MARTIN CÉCILY ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
** |
POISSON VIRGINIE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
LECONTE AMANDINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARTIN CÉCILY ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
MINERBE MARY-PIERRE ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
** |
LECONTE AMANDINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
ANDRE JOELLE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
** |
HENRY MANON ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
LECACHEUR VICTORINE ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
** |
ZIELINSKI FLORENCE ( 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX/050 ) |
TACHE JOSIANE ( 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 ) |
** |
LECARPENTIER KARINE ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
BEGUIER EMILIE ( 0505012/AS HAINEVILLE/050 ) |
** |
CHANTREUX BETTY ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
POIGNANT LOUISETTE ( 0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE/050 ) |
** |
ADELUS ANNICK ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
CHOUBRAC NATHALIE ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
** |
CASTEX MARILYNE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
GIACONE GRAZIELLA ( 0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 ) |
** |
VICTOIRE VALERIE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
POUHAER PATRICIA ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
** |
BRISSET SANDRINE ( 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 ) |
HERGAULT SYLVIE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
** |
CHANTREUX MARIE PIERRE ( 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE/050 ) |
GOUTTE SONIA ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
** |
TOULLIER CATHERINE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
VIVIER GUYLAINE ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
** |
SWED PEGGY ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
SIMON MICHELINE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
** |
ROBLOT CATHERINE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
MARIE ELISABETH ( 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE/050 ) |
** |
POISSON VIRGINIE ( 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE/050 ) |
CLEMENT VANESSA ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
** |
LEPLATOIS CLARISSE ( 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE/050 ) |
MOREL CINDY ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
** |
SERRAN PATRICIA ( 0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE/050 ) |
LANORE SARAH ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
** |
VIRLOUVET JOSELYNE ( 0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES/050 ) |
HOMMET CORINNE ( 0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE/050 ) |
** |
DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE ( 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL/050 ) |
NICOLLET CORINNE ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
** |
LEVAGNINI NICOLE ( 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS/050 ) |
LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE ( 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE/050 ) |
** |
LETEURTRE AGNÉS ( 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE/050 ) |
PESTOUR PATRICIA ( 0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB/050 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 348 | LECACHEUR VICTORINE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 380 | GRARD CLAUDIE (0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 343 | LEBREUILLY SYLVIE (0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 359 | ROBLOT CATHERINE (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 301 | FAUVEL ANNICK (0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 336 | POUHAER PATRICIA (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 319 | AVININ NOEMIE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 327 | SERRAN PATRICIA (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 308 | MARIE ELISABETH (0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 341 | ADELUS ANNICK (0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 311 | SWED JACQUELINE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 324 | BOURDET YANN-MARIE (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 377 | LEVAGNINI NICOLE (0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 320 | BOURGEOIS FRANCINE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 357 | BERNARD CELINE (0505066/CS VILLEDIEU) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 325 | MINERBE MARY-PIERRE (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 316 | MELIN KATY (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 342 | GIACONE GRAZIELLA (0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 326 | SAUSSAYE LAURENCE (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 376 | BRISSET SANDRINE (0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 302 | MARIETTE ALINE (0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 349 | LECARPENTIER KARINE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 370 | MOREL CINDY (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 337 | GRISEL BRIGITTE (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 351 | TASSEL SANDRINE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 366 | TOULLIER CATHERINE (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 335 | LIEGARD ALEXANDRA (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 375 | BEGUIER EMILIE (0505012/AS HAINEVILLE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 358 | LECONTE AMANDINE (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 369 | MOREL VALÉRIE (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 345 | LETESSIER VALERIE (0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 312 | SWED PEGGY (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 373 | AKE AIME (0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 304 | VIVIER GUYLAINE (0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 350 | NICOLLET CORINNE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 363 | RENEE AURÉLIE (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 372 | ZIELINSKI FLORENCE (0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 330 | ROLLAND OCEANE (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 315 | SIMON CATHY (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 361 | MARTIN CÉCILY (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 317 | VICTOIRE VALERIE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 339 | LEZAT CLAIRE (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 309 | TACHE JOSIANE (0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 374 | DURAND ISABELLE (0505012/AS HAINEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 378 | QUETTIER MADELEINE (0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 313 | LEDOUJET NADINE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 340 | CHANTREUX MARIE PIERRE (0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 332 | PESTOUR PATRICIA (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 360 | HERGAULT SYLVIE (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 322 | ANDRE JOELLE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 346 | CHOUBRAC BÉATRICE (0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 306 | GAUDOUIN LUCIE (0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 331 | MAHERAULT SARA (0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 368 | DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 338 | ABDELASSES NATHALIE (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 314 | HENRY MANON (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 371 | CLEMENT VANESSA (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 352 | LETELLIER ALICIA (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 310 | THOMASSE FRANCE (0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 333 | CHOUBRAC NATHALIE (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 303 | POIGNANT LOUISETTE (0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 355 | LANORE SARAH (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 321 | LASTELLE MARIE FRANCE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 328 | MAHUT MARIE-JO (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 307 | LEPLATOIS CLARISSE (0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 334 | BARRIER VANESSA (0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 381 | HOMMET CORINNE (0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 353 | GODEFROY AUDREY (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 365 | GOUTTE SONIA (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 379 | GOUPILLOT STEPHANIE (0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 354 | CHOUBRAC ISABELLE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 344 | VIRLOUVET JOSELYNE (0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 362 | POISSON VIRGINIE (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 329 | LEPLANQUAIS CHRISTINE (0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 347 | LETEURTRE AGNÉS (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 356 | SWED STEPHANIE (0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 367 | CASTEX MARILYNE (0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 318 | SIMON MICHELINE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 323 | LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE (0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 305 | CHANTREUX BETTY (0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 364 | ALIX SABRINA (0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage |