N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | NICOLLE RAPHAEL YVET CHRISTOPHE LECONTE GILBERT |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 2 | ONCUL SALIF BIHEL THIERRY GARDIE FRANCOIS |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 3 | LAISNE NICOLAS CONTREMOULINS VICTOR ROUXEL KEVIN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 4 | ENDELIN CHRISTOPHE GAUDOUIN LAURENT CORONNE GREGORY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 5 | MOUCHEL JACKY LEMELTIER ERIC LELIVEC DOMINIQUE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 6 | LEGAILLARD RICHARD RENAUX JEAN FRANCOIS SAUVEY JACKY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 7 | LETEURTRE SERGE GODEFROY JEAN MICHEL LETELLIER STEPHANE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 8 | LECACHEUR VICTORINE ALBAREZ GISELE LANORE SARAH |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 9 | LEMOIGNE SEBASTIEN LEMOIGNE PASCAL LANORE JORDAN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 10 | DUMONT NICOLAS COTTEBRUNE SEBASTIEN STARECKI FABIEN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 11 | ENDELIN KEVIN ENDELIN LUDOVIC VAQUEZ XAVIER |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 12 | LEFEVRE BAPTISTE LEFEVRE ROMAIN MAGNAN SYLVAIN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 13 | MALENFANT SEBASTIEN CONTOUT FRANTZ LESOIF BERNARD |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 14 | COLLETTE FABRICE PICQUEREY LUC SWED MARCEL |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 15 | EUDE JEROME LEROUVILLOIS MICHEL LEPRIVEY PASCAL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 16 | COLIBEAUX DANIEL RICHARD DAVID LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 17 | CANTRELLE DAMIEN CLAVIER SAMUEL GARNIER SEBASTIEN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 18 | LESOIF KORENTIN LECLERE DAVID GARDY FREDERIC |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 19 | LEVAST BRUNO JEAN CYRIL DURAND CYRIAQUE |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 20 | VIOLET THOMAS CHAPON CHRISTIAN JAN FABIEN |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 21 | LELAIZANT JÉRÔME THIERRY NICOLAS LELAIZANT QUENTIN |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 22 | YVET CHRISTOPHER BREILLAT JACQUES YVET YOHANN |
0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE | 23 | VALLEE PATRICK GROULT PHILIPPE GROULT ROMAIN |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 24 | SWED PATRICK POUSSET JOHAN ROLLAND DIDIER |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 25 | WARME MARCEL LEROUVILLOIS THIERRY COSNEFROY ALAIN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 26 | HENRY LUC HENRY MANON NECHAR JULIEN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 27 | AVININ CHRISTIAN AVININ MARVIN GRANDJEAN MICHEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 28 | SIMON DENIS RIBOURG EMMANUEL BAZZICHETO JEAN LUC |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 29 | VASLOT GUY GENDARME ALAIN MESLIN BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 30 | LAUNEY SYLVAIN LEMOIGNE STEVEN LACOSTE PASCAL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 31 | DUCHEMIN JANICK FICQUET THIERRY GATTELIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 32 | BAISNEE THOMAS GILLES SANDRINE QUINETTE ALEXANDRE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 33 | DESGRANGES DIDIER FABIS DANIEL TOUCHARD THIERRY |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 34 | LECAPLAIN DAMIEN MONTAGNE LAURENT LENGRONNE FABRICE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 35 | LASSERET AURELIEN AMELINE CYRIL LETOURNEUR PASCAL |
0505040/CREANCES SPORT PETANQUE | 36 | BERTRAND BORIS HENNEQUIN NEELS PLANQUE YANNICK |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 37 | HUET PATRICK AMIOT GREGORY BEUCHET FREDERIC |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 38 | PATIN SAMUEL PELOIS STEPHANE CARRE JEROME |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 39 | MONTECOT FREDERIC RENAUX TONY FORTIN CEDRIC |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 40 | UNVOY ERWAN FRERE CYRIL MOTTIN FRANCK |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 41 | ASSELIN DOMINIQUE LESOUEF LOIC LECOEUR STÉPHANE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 42 | LE MULLOIS STEPHANE VALETTE SYLVAIN PARIS CHRISTOPHE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 43 | CARLIN CLAUDE HAMEL THIERRY PONTE JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 44 | LEPAGE MAXIME LE GOUBIN DAVID MARIE ANDRÉ |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 45 | SEPTVANTS BENOIT CLAUDE SYLVAIN ROBERT JORDAN |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 46 | COURTOIS MATHIEU LEROY ERIC LE COROLLER YANNICK |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 47 | LETOURNEUR DOMINIQUE LOUIS JEAN PHILIPPE TRUFFAUT LUC |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 48 | SAUSSAYE JULIEN LAISNE GUILLAUME HALLUIN PASCAL |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 49 | HUET SYLVAIN DUFOUR MARC ANTOINE DUPONT LUDOVIC |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 50 | JOUANNE GREGORY OLIVIER LAURENT GOYAT YANN |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 51 | BOURDET YANN-MARIE TILLOY MICHEL HAMON RENE |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 52 | SERRAN PATRICIA MUTINELLI RENE LEMARIE GILLES |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 53 | COQUELIN STEPHANE DORENGE BERTRAND AUVRAY FRANCIS |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 54 | CAHU ERIC LACROIX CLAUDE LACROIX JEAN-JACQUES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 55 | LENOEL CHARLY LENOEL CHRISTOPHER RENOUF OLIVIER |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 56 | GUERY LUDOVIC BRISSET AXEL PERROTTE BRUNO |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 57 | MICHEL XAVIER LEVAGNINI JEAN CHALET JEAN CLAUDE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 58 | BOUVIALA JEAN-PIERRE LESEIGNEUR RENÉ GRARD ROGER |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 59 | LENOEL BENJAMIN LENOEL EMMANUEL LITTOZ ROBERT |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 60 | FRIGOUT GUY LE SAUX JACKY OLIVIER MICHEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 61 | MELKIOR BRIGITTE GRARD CLAUDIE FONTAINE MADELEINE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 62 | PIOGER CLEMENT RIOULT MATHIEU FIRMIN FREDERIC |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 63 | BEQUET CYRIL LEBLATIER FRANCOIS DEBIEU PIERRE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 64 | HENRY BENOIT PLAINE FABIEN BERNARD CELINE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 65 | CHOUBRAC CYRILLE GUILLOIS FRANCK BRIANCON GRÉGORY |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE | 66 | GOUSSIN SEBASTIEN CONDETTE RÉGIS PLANCHON CHRISTOPHER |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 67 | VILLETTE PHILIPPE SIRI MARCEL QUESNEL MICHEL |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 68 | LAKO CHRISTIAN BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE RUAULT DAVID |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 69 | THOURY PASCAL AUVRAY CHRISTIAN PAUTRET JEAN-YVES |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 70 | VIVIER OLIVIER AIN ARNAUD MARTON HELIOT OLIVIER |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 71 | LEPETIT DAVID VAUTIER LAURENT TITOUH FREDERIC |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 72 | CANTRELLE XAVIER CANTRELLE JACQUES LESAULNIER MICHEL |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 73 | ARELLE GÉRARD PIERRE LOUIS RAYMOND COLLETTE THIERRY |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 74 | LEPELLETIER DENIS OLIVIER JEAN FRANCOIS HEBERT CYRIL |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 75 | SARPEDON JOSEPH BONNEMAINS MARC ORANGE DANIEL |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 76 | ARELLE CHRISTOPHE CHOUBRAC JÉRÉMY VRAC JEROME |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 77 | FRAISSE WILLIAM LECOURT PHILIPPE MEUNIEZ CECILE |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 78 | HEBERT STEPHANE HENNEQUIN DANIEL ARELLE JEANNE |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 79 | DUVAL KATIA VRAC SONIA PINOT RAFAEL |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 80 | LECUYER JACKY LECUYER JULIEN LOUISE THEOPHILE |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 81 | HERVIEU PASCAL ROBIOLLE CHRISTIAN VILLAEYS PATRICK |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 82 | BAZILE LUC MONIER THIERRY PALLIER GILLES |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 83 | BEUVE FREDERICK MICHEL DAVID AUBIN CHRISTIAN |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 84 | TEYRAT DANIEL BASTARD THIERRY RABIA ASMANE |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 85 | LHULLIER DIMITRI GUENO ALAIN CLEMENT SEBASTIEN |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 86 | CRON NICOLAS FLEURET BERTRAND VALLOIS DIDIER |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 87 | MAILLARD HERVE ZICOT AXEL CROSSIS MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 88 | BREVUNE JULIEN RIGOT JEAN-MARIE VADELEAU FRANCOISE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 89 | PICARD JEAN RENE HAMEL BERTRAND LEMASSON DIDIER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 90 | THOMAS THIERRY LELIEVRE MICHEL ANQUETIL DOMINIQUE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 91 | DUMONT JACQUES DUMONT PASCAL GOSSE THOMAS |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 92 | RAHAMAN EMILE MARGRIN SYLVAIN RESBEUT STEPHANE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN |