N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BINET SEBASTIEN LEPETIT JULIEN PICOT FRANCOIS |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 2 | COQUELIN DONOVAN COQUELIN LUDOVIC LENGRONNE CEDRIC |
0505050/PETANQUE REMILLAISE | 3 | MACE OLAF VALLEE NICOLAS TOSTAIN LAURENT |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 4 | LESAGE ERIC LEPRIVEY BAPTISTE GOSSELIN YOHANN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 5 | LEFEVRE-CHALLIER MICHEL LEFEVRE CHALLIER ALEXANDRE BAUDOUIN CHRISTOPHE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 6 | LESOUEF LOIC HAMEL THIERRY LECOEUR STÉPHANE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 7 | BOUVET HUBERT BOISRAMEY ANTHONY MOYSAN FRANCOIS |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 8 | LOQUET WILFRIED VIVIER STEPHANE VIVIER CLEMENT |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 9 | LEFEVRE-CHALLIER PAUL JOYEUX ARNAUD CHANTREUX PHILIPPE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 10 | ENGUEHARD GAYLORD PAPIN ROMAIN SUZANNE JEROME |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 11 | GROULT JULIEN HERMON BERTRAND SWED OLIVIER |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 12 | BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE THOMAS ALEXANDRE CARLIN CLAUDE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 13 | MOUTON EDDY LECROSNIER GABRIEL LECLERCQ ANTHONY |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 14 | LEPAGE MAXIME MARIE MARCEL DALL'ARMELLINA SEBASTIEN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 15 | HAMEL BENOIT NARDI-COLOME DANIEL MESNILDREY PHILIPPE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 16 | KETTERER BRUNO MARGRIN SYLVAIN RAHAMAN EMILE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 17 | LETOURNEUR GAEL MARGRIN ANTHONY RESBEUT STEPHANE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 18 | MARGRIN BRUNO MARGRIN JEFFERSON TOUZAINT LUDOVIC |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 19 | BATAILLE NICOLAS GOSSE THOMAS DUMONT JACQUES |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 20 | DUMONT PASCAL LEPETIT DOMINIQUE AVICE THÉO |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 21 | FRANQUES CYRIL TRAVERS FREDERIC PAOLINI YOHANN |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 22 | TRUFFERT LOIC LANGLOIS CHRISTOPHE LEZIER FREDERIC |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 23 | VAUTIER LAURENT JOURDAN YVES DUFORT ERIK |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 24 | LEPETIT DAVID TITOUH FREDERIC HOMMET SYLVAIN |
0505034/PETANQUE QUIBOISE | 25 | GAIGNON BRUNO GUILLAUME DANIEL JAMES PHILIPPE |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 26 | ANGOT PATRICE DESVAGES JACKY VALERO MICHEL |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 27 | LECLERE DAVID LESOIF KORENTIN GARDY FREDERIC |
0505068/PETANQUE DUCEENNE | 28 | LEPELLETIER DENIS OLIVIER JEAN FRANCOIS HEBERT CYRIL |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 29 | ARELLE CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE THIERRY PINOT RAFAEL |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 30 | LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE AUVRAY FRANCK MARIE JEROME |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 31 | UNVOY ERWAN FRERE CYRIL DUDOUIT DIDIER |
0505061/RONCEY PETANQUE | 32 | ZICOT PATRICE COPPIN JORDAN RUMILLY RANDY |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 33 | BREVUNE JULIEN LURIENNE SEBASTIEN MAILLARD HERVE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 34 | ZICOT AXEL CROSSIS MICHEL SOLLIER DANY |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 35 | LETELLIER FABIEN NAVET OLIVIER MOUCHEL JOHNNY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 36 | GAUDOUIN LAURENT CORONNE GREGORY ENDELIN CHRISTOPHE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 37 | LEGAILLARD RICHARD RENAUX JEAN FRANCOIS VAQUEZ XAVIER |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 38 | ROUXEL KEVIN CONTREMOULINS VICTOR LAISNE NICOLAS |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 39 | VINCENT FREDERIC BIHEL THIERRY ONCUL SALIF |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 40 | LAMACHE YOANN BRIEN LOUIS BRIEN STEVEN |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 41 | ENDELIN LUDOVIC CORONNE MATHIEU CORONNE ERIC |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 42 | GODEFROY JEAN MICHEL LETEURTRE SERGE LETELLIER STEPHANE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 43 | BONNEMAINS THIERRY BOITARD KEVIN SWED FABRICE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 44 | LEBLED DIDIER LEBLED CEDRIC PIERRE CHRISTOPHER |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 45 | PLAINE ROMAIN RIOULT THOMAS MAUGER AYMERIC |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 46 | AUVRAY STEVEN BERNARD GUILLAUME LE GUILLOU YOHANN |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 47 | AVENEL BENOIT AVENEL MATHIEU BERNARD MATHIEU |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 48 | BORDON CLAUDE GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS JORRE PHILIPPE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 49 | BORDET GILLES GUILLAUME KILLIAN LETESSIER KEVIN |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 50 | BRACONNIER ARNAUD BRACONNIER THOMAS LECERF HUGO |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 51 | DAVID GREGORY BLONDEL YVON HAMEL PIERRE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 52 | DESGRANGES DIDIER HEBERT LAURENT MARC PASCAL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 53 | BAUDET YANNICK LENGRONNE SEBASTIEN LECAPLAIN DAMIEN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 54 | LERICHE ANTHONY HAMON ANTHONY BONTE PHILIPPE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 55 | ALBINET NICOLAS LENGRONNE ANTHONY LANGLOIS PIERRE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 56 | ADELUS LOUIS FLOQUET ERIC VALLERY GILLES |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 57 | QUINETTE ALEXANDRE CHANTREUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS BACHELOT CEDRIC |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 58 | BAISNEE THOMAS LHULLIER PATRICK L'HULLIER MARC |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 59 | LEGUELINEL OLIVIER LERICHE ERIC LECAUDEY ROGER |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 60 | HERVIEU PASCAL MADELAINE PASCAL ROBIOLLE CHRISTIAN |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 61 | MABBOUX ALAIN VILLAEYS PATRICK VOISIN JACKY |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 62 | LECUYER JACKY LOUISE THEOPHILE NIVET THIERRY |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 63 | BIHEL DENIS JENVRIN PASCAL LEPETIT JEAN NOEL |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 64 | SAUSSAYE JULIEN LEROY DAVID LAISNE GUILLAUME |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 65 | HUET SYLVAIN JOUANNE GREGORY MAILLARD FRANCK |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 66 | HAMON VALENTIN LEMOIGNE STEVEN LEREVEREND GREG |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 67 | PROVOST LOIC AVININ CHRISTIAN AVININ MARVIN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 68 | RIBOURG EMMANUEL LEDOUJET KEVIN LEDOUJET BRUNO |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 69 | MESLIN BRUNO GENDARME ALAIN VASLOT GUY |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 70 | POUSSET JOHAN CHAMPION DIDIER CHAMPION STEVEN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 71 | TRIESTINI BENOIT BONNEMAINS JEAN FRANCOIS CHILARD STEPHANE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 72 | NECHAR JULIEN HENRY LUC QUIEDEVILLE AXEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 73 | CHOUBRAC BERNARD LEMARCHAND JEREMY BRIANCON GRÉGORY |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE | 74 | CHOUBRAC CYRILLE GUILLOIS FRANCK LANGLOIS GHISLAIN |
0505015/CHERBOURG PETANQUE | 75 | AUVRAY AURELIEN HERGAULT PASCAL BELLIARD RÉGIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 76 | PAUTRET JEAN-YVES QUESNEL MICHEL BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 77 | DEROUET JOHN LANGLOIS FRANCK ALIX FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 78 | VILLETTE PAUL RENAULT JULIEN HOLLEY THIBAULT |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 79 | AUVRAY DIMITRI BOLLE JÉRÉMIE LACOULONCHE VALENTIN |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 80 | CONDETTE RÉGIS GOUSSIN SEBASTIEN VEZIN FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 81 | SIRI MARCEL GUERENDEL PATRICK RICHARD MARC |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 82 | FAUCHON MICKAEL VILLETTE ERIC GAUTIER FRANCK |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 83 | LEMOUTON ALEX EMONET JEAN CLAUDE AIN ARNAUD |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 84 | AUVRAY CHRISTIAN BERNARDIN THIERRY RABAUX BRUNO |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 85 | BEAUCHER PHILIPPE THIEBOT JEAN LUC MALASSIS JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 86 | LECONTE PATRICE POREE BRUNO RUAULT DAVID |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 87 | LEVEILLE VINCENT RAFFRAY ERIC CUQUENEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 88 | DEBIEU CHRISTOPHE CORBIN LIONEL COURVAL OLIVIER |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 89 | CORDON GHISLAIN GERBOIN RICHARD VILLAIN JULIEN |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 90 | RAFFRAY ARNAUD DEBIEU PIERRE BACHELIER MATTHIEU |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 91 | BOUTROUELLE ADRIEN LEBLATIER FRANCOIS BEQUET CYRIL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 92 | RENARD JEAN CLAUDE NOUAZE JEAN JACQUES ROBINE MICKAEL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 93 | FIRMIN FREDERIC RIOULT MATHIEU DEHEZ JEAN LOUIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 94 | BOUTROUELLE LUC BOUTROUELLE CLEMENT HERARD DENIS |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 95 | BOBOEUF GIOVANNY BOBOEUF JONATHAN LELEGARD JEAN-LUC |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 96 | PLAINE FABIEN HENRY BENOIT BRIONNE PASCAL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 97 | COLIBEAUX DANIEL RICHARD DAVID LEGLUAIS ALEXIS |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 98 | MOTTIN JOACKIM GRISEL GWENAEL JEAN AURELIEN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 99 | LENOEL THOMAS LEPETIT PATRICK LENOEL CHARLY |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 100 | RENOUF OLIVIER AUVRAY FRANCIS COQUELIN STEPHANE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 101 | VALOGNES GEORGES GUERY LUDOVIC SWED ALAIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 102 | CHALET JEAN CLAUDE ZAMMIT JEAN MICHEL ELIE JEAN LUC |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 103 | MARGOT TONY EUVRIE JOACKIM AUVRAY ALEXANDRE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 104 | AUGEARD DANIEL SWED NICOLAS LESAGE EMMANUEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 105 | LACROIX JEAN-JACQUES CAHU ERIC OLIVIER MICHEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 106 | LENOEL EMMANUEL LITTOZ ROBERT LENOEL BENJAMIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 107 | LESOIF LUDOVIC MARIE GUY PESTOUR JULIEN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 108 | LANGEARD MICKAEL FAUTRE DANY MOGIS PHILIPPE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 109 | ALEXANDRE DAVID PESTOUR BENJAMIN POTIGNY YANN |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 110 | DELAFOSSE BRUNO JOSSET BRUNO LEGOUPIL DENIS |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 111 | AUGUSTE LOIC VILLAIN PATRICK FAUTRE GILLES |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 112 | MAZELINE YVES MURCY ALIX SOUTIF PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 113 | TRAVERS DANY DUVAL HUBERT LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 114 | LELIEVRE MICHEL ANQUETIL DOMINIQUE COLLIN PATRICE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 115 | PERROUELLE ANDRÉ QUESNEL AURÉLIEN VAN ANDEKERQUE HENRI |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 116 | GODARD GUILLAUME BLIAUT AXEL HUET CYRIL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 117 | GODARD DORYAN GODARD DYLAN BOUILLON DAVID |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 118 | GANCEL CYRIL RIVIERE MICKAEL CHAMBERTAUD JULIEN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 119 | GASLARD YVAN LECANUET MICKAEL DARTHENAY MAXIME |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 120 | LAISNEY BENJAMIN RIGOT LUC RIGOT ANDRE |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 121 | TEYRAT DANIEL LHERAUX DANY LEFEVRE MAXIME |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 122 | LHULLIER DIMITRI CLEMENT SEBASTIEN DUFOUR BASTIEN |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES | 123 | LEPETIT LUC LEPETIT ERIC LOISEL LOIC |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 124 | LEFRANCOIS DANIEL DURAND LERAY MARTIAL DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 125 | FALLET ELVIS AUMONT DANIEL BLANC JEAN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 126 | ROUXELIN TEDDY BILLY PIERRE HUS ARNAUD |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 127 | GIFFAUT YOHAN ABDELASSES MATTHEW SOLLIER ANTHONY |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 128 | CLEMENT STÉPHANE GINARD CHRISTOPHE VESVAL BENJAMIN |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 129 | BLANC PATRICK PICARD JEAN RENE HAMEL BERTRAND |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL |