N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | LEMOINE MONIQUE GATELLIER LECROSNIER YVETTE LEGRAIN SANDRINE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 2 | PHILIPPE ANNE MARIE GROUD MARYVONNE DARTHENAY LAURENCE |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 3 | LITALIEN-LELAY VALERIE THOMASSE FRANCE TACHE JOSIANE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 4 | BOUVET FRANCINE BOUVET ANNABELLE DOLLEY MIREILLE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 5 | LEBLANC CHRISTINE NARDI-COLOME ISABELLE BATAILLE ANNIE |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 6 | LETEURTRE AGNÉS LECACHEUR VICTORINE LEMIERE EVELYNE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 7 | LETELLIER ALICIA NICOLLET CORINNE MOUCHEL CATHERINE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 8 | TASSEL SANDRINE LETELLIER VALERIE LECARPENTIER KARINE |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 9 | BONNEMAINS CORALIE CHOUBRAC ISABELLE LANORE SARAH |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 10 | VADELEAU FRANCOISE MAHERAULT SARA DE LOS SANTOS EDITH |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 11 | DUVAL KATIA VRAC SONIA MEUNIEZ CECILE |
0505006/PORTBAIL PETANQUE | 12 | BOURDAIS CATHERINE MESNAGE DOMINIQUE GILLES SANDRINE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 13 | DESNOTS MARTINE REGNAULT JANINE BOURDIN CHRISTIANE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 14 | ADELUS ANNICK FLOQUET CÉCILE CHANTREUX MARIE PIERRE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 15 | LESAGE ISABELLE DROUIN LAURENCE TOSTAIN STEPHANIE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 16 | CHANTREUX BETTY VIVIER GUYLAINE GAUDOUIN LUCIE |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 17 | LEPLANQUAIS CHRISTINE ROLLAND OCEANE MAHUT MARIE-JO |
0505019/PATRONAGE LAIQUE OCTEVILLE | 18 | LECUYER CLARISSE COTENTIN EMMA HOUSSIN IRÉNE |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 19 | SIMON CATHY HENRY MANON ROLLAND VÉRONIQUE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 20 | MELIN KATY ENGUEHARD NATHALIE MESLIN ISABELLE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 21 | SWED JACQUELINE FOLLIOT SABRINA ANDRE JOELLE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 22 | BOURGEOIS FRANCINE AVININ NOEMIE LEREVEREND GWENDOLINE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 23 | SIMON MICHELINE LEROUVILLOIS FABIENNE LEROUVILLOIS MAURANE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 24 | SWED PEGGY MINIER VERONIQUE VICTOIRE VALERIE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 25 | RAFFRAY MARIE-ANGE RAFFRAY STEPHANIE BERNARD CELINE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 26 | LECONTE AMANDINE DEROUET MICHELLE VOISIN CHRISTIANE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 27 | ROBLOT CATHERINE ROBLOT ANGELIQUE CLEMENT NATHALIE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 28 | SIRI MARIE LINE RENEE AURÉLIE HERGAULT SYLVIE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 29 | MARTIN CÉCILY ALIX SABRINA GOUTTE SONIA |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 30 | GOUPILLOT STEPHANIE EUSTACHE MELINDA LEVAGNINI NICOLE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 31 | BRISSET SANDRINE MARCOTTE MAITE FRIGOUT COLETTE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 32 | LIEGARD ALEXANDRA LEZAT CLAIRE JOSSET SARAH |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 33 | CAILLON PAULINE MOGIS SYLVIE PESTOUR PATRICIA |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 34 | CHOUBRAC NATHALIE GRISEL BRIGITTE BARRIER VANESSA |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 35 | POUHAER PATRICIA CHAPON CORALIE ABDELASSES NATHALIE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 36 | CELESTIN THERESE GRENTE CLAUDINE DROULLIN MARTINE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 37 | CHAMBERTAULD AURORE LECHEVREL ANNETTE AKE AIME |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 38 | GANCEL ERWANA PESNON MARINE ZIELINSKI FLORENCE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 39 | GUIBERT MARIE LECANUET CELINE BIENCOURT SYLVIE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 40 | MOREL VALÉRIE MOREL CINDY TOULLIER CATHERINE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 41 | RENAULT DELPHINE MARGUERITE CHLOE GINARD NATHALIE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 42 | CLEMENT VANESSA CASTEX MARILYNE DELAFOSSE STÉPHANIE |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 43 | VIRLOUVET JOSELYNE LEBREUILLY SYLVIE GIACONE GRAZIELLA |
0505031/PETANQUE COUTANCES |