N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | LEMIEUX DANIEL DERREUMAUX ETIENNE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 2 | LIEGAULT FRANCOIS LUCAS ERNEST |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 3 | VALLEE JACQUES LEFRANC CLAUDE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 4 | LELIEVRE ROLAND LAUNAY ANDRE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 5 | ENCOIGNARD MICHEL LEMAITRE HERVE |
0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE | 6 | LETEURTRE SERGE SAUVEY JACKY |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 7 | LESOIF BERNARD CONTOUT FRANTZ |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 8 | PICQUEREY LUC SWED MARCEL |
0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE | 9 | VALLEE PATRICK LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 10 | RABASSE BERNARD GALLOIS DANIEL |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 11 | LEGIONNET ROLAND VILQUIN JEAN LOUIS |
0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE | 12 | BOURDON JEAN-PIERRE DELESNERAC JEAN-JACQUES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 13 | CAHU ERIC LACROIX JEAN-JACQUES |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 14 | LITTOZ ROBERT SWED ALAIN |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 15 | VALOGNES GEORGES COTTEBRUNE JEAN MARIE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 16 | LEPELLETIER DANIEL LACROIX CLAUDE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 17 | REGNIER JACQUES AUGEARD DANIEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 18 | GRARD ROGER PERROTTE BERNARD |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 19 | OLIVIER MICHEL BONNISSENT LOUIS |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 20 | BLONDEL BERNARD FRANKOWSKI DANIEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 21 | LEPELLETIER MICHEL COTTEBRUNE BRUNO |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 22 | BON PIERRE COZETTE DOMINIQUE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 23 | LEVAGNINI JEAN DUCROS PATRICK |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 24 | LESEIGNEUR RENÉ LEPETIT PATRICK |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 25 | BARBE JACQUES LEBOURGEOIS JACKY |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 26 | LEBREDONCHEL GERARD TRAVERT CLAUDE |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 27 | DUFOUR ALAIN RAIMBAUD JEAN PAUL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 28 | LEPETIT MAURICE MALENFANT MICHEL |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 29 | GOULOIS LIONEL JOURDAIN REMY |
0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS | 30 | HUREL JEAN-PIERRE HELEINE JEAN FRANCOIS |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE | 31 | COUGET JOEL CARIOT DANIEL |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE | 32 | LEGRAND BERNARD SCHMID PATRICE |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE | 33 | COUTURE PATRICK LEHUBY BERNARD |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE | 34 | PITON JACQUES LEVAL NOEL |
0505051/LA BOULE CERENCAISE | 35 | MESNIL RAYMOND JUNKERE JEAN-CLAUDE |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 36 | POULAIN BERNARD LEMAITRE PHILIPPE |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 37 | DERRIEN YVES MOUCHEBOEUF RENÉ |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 38 | MALTAT ANDRE WARLOP SERGE |
0505014/FERMANVILLE SPORT | 39 | CASTEL PHILIPPE GOSSELIN MICHEL |
0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG | 40 | LAURENT HENRI OSOUF RAYMOND |
0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG | 41 | CLOITRE GEORGES BIGOT ALAIN |
0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG | 42 | LE PIN REMI AUGEARD JEAN JACQUES |
0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG | 43 | THEPHAULT JEAN-CLAUDE ZICOT MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 44 | LESAUVAGE DANIEL BERTHELOT JEAN-JACQUES |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 45 | MARCHAND DANIEL CHARBONNIER MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 46 | LAVALLEY PHILIPPE LAZARO CLAUDE |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 47 | VIVIEN CHRISTIAN MERLOT MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 48 | LE GARS ANDRÉ LACROIX JOEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 49 | ROSELLO DENIS BOUZIDI MICHEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 50 | CALVAIRE MARC PRIOUT DANIEL |
0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE | 51 | LEGROS DIDIER GROULT YVON |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 52 | BIGOIN GERARD GOSSELIN JACQUES |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 53 | FERRARO ANTONIO CAROFF HERVÉ |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 54 | BETHKE JEAN CLAUDE CAROFF ALAIN |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 55 | HARDEL HUBERT LAIR MICHEL |
0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE | 56 | PESTOUR JEAN-LOUIS LAURENCE PHILIPPE |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 57 | MARIE GUY VILLAIN PATRICK |
0505059/VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE CLUB | 58 | LEBLED DIDIER BINET DANIEL ANDRE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 59 | LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN LEFRANCOIS CLAUDE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 60 | CHAPELLE RÉMI COZIC JANICK |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 61 | BREHIER DENIS METTE ANDRE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 62 | MIGNOT JEAN CLAUDE PRIEUR GUY |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 63 | FONTAINE GILBERT EUDIER PHILIPPE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 64 | LECALVEZ MICHEL BINET JEAN CLAUDE |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 65 | LOUISE PATRICK MERIENNE LIONEL |
0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE | 66 | RAFFRAY ERIC YVON ABEL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 67 | BOURNAT JACQUES TOUZAINT PHILIPPE |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 68 | DUVAL ROLAND HOUSSIN MICHEL |
0505066/CS VILLEDIEU | 69 | LHULLIER PATRICK GALBADON DENIS |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 70 | DESGRANGES DIDIER FABIS DANIEL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 71 | PHILIPOT ALAIN PASQUIER DANIEL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 72 | RESNAIS ANDRE LEMAITRE JEAN-LOUIS |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 73 | LERICHE ERIC CORBRION CHRISTIAN |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 74 | GUENO MARCEL LERICHE DOMINIQUE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 75 | L'HULLIER MARC LEMOIGNE JEAN CLAUDE |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 76 | ADELUS LOUIS LAMBOTIN PASCAL |
0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE | 77 | PALLIER GILLES ROGER ALAIN |
0505012/AS HAINEVILLE | 78 | BONNET JEAN-CLAUDE ANNE ALBERT |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 79 | TRAVERS JACQUES DI CAMILLO ALDO |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 80 | DUCHEMIN JEAN-PIERRE DUCHEMIN JANICK |
0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE | 81 | PILLET DANIEL AMIOT HUBERT |
0505007/US ST VAAST LA HOUGUE | 82 | BORDET GILLES DESLOGES GILBERT |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 83 | GESLIN DANIEL GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 84 | GOBE LOUIS JORRE PHILIPPE |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 85 | LEBLOND GÉRARD NICKELS ROGER |
0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE | 86 | WILLEM MARC GOASGUEN MICHEL |
0505074/PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE | 87 | MENARD JEAN LUC PUGEAULT MICHEL |
0505074/PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE | 88 | KALISZ JOSEPH COATPEHEN YVES |
0505074/PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE | 89 | CONSTANT DANIEL PRUNIER ALAIN |
0505074/PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE | 90 | CORNIERE YVES POLLET ALAIN |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 91 | VILDEY NOEL TRAVERS BERNARD |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 92 | SAUVAGE ERIC LESAULNIER GUY |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 93 | LORET MICHEL DUPONT JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 94 | VASSELIN LOUIS CAPELLE PHILIPPE |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 95 | LIVRET MICHEL BREUILLY BERNARD |
0505048/LA HAYE PETANQUE | 96 | MABBOUX ALAIN VILLAEYS PATRICK |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 97 | LATHUILLIERE GILLES VOISIN JACKY |
0505062/USM DONVILLE LES BAINS | 98 | SWED PATRICK ROUSSIN DANIEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 99 | MELIN BERNARD DEMEAUTIS ANDRE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 100 | LEQUERTIER BRUNO COMPERE JEAN BAPTISTE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 101 | ROLLAND DIDIER ROUSSIN CHRISTIAN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 102 | MESLIN BRUNO WARME MARCEL |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 103 | VASLOT GUY GENDARME ALAIN |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 104 | SIMON MICHEL SIMON DENIS |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 105 | AUBRY PIERRE ROUSSIN PATRICK |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 106 | SELLIER CLAUDE MAILLARD CLAUDE |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 107 | AUDOIRE DOMINIQUE VINCENT MARC |
0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE | 108 | REGNAULT JACQUES PERDREAU GUY |
0505040/CREANCES SPORT PETANQUE | 109 | MAZELINE YVES MURCY ALIX |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 110 | LEROUX DANIEL LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 111 | HUE MARC TROCHERIE GUY |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 112 | LEROUX CLAUDE BOURGES ANDRE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 113 | CELESTIN JEAN CLAUDE TRAVERS DANY |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 114 | LECARPENTIER ALCIME BASORA LAURIE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 115 | DUVAL HUBERT CORBRION JACQUES |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 116 | TREFEU MICHEL LEGABLIER FRANCIS |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 117 | DELAFOSSE MAURICE GILLETTE PHILIPPE |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 118 | BARBANCHON BERNARD ALLIX JACQUES |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 119 | ABRAHAM MICHEL PILLON MICHEL |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 120 | QUESNEL MICHEL VAN ANDEKERQUE HENRI |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 121 | DIEULANGARD PIERRE LENOUVEL DENIS |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 122 | COTIGNY PATRICE LAMONTAGNE LOUIS |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 123 | VECK JEAN LEBEURIER CHRISTIAN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 124 | MALHERBE SERGE DURAND CHRISTIAN |
0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX | 125 | CHAUFFRAY PHILIPPE RABARDY MICHEL |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 126 | LEGRAND JEAN LEFORESTIER JACQUES |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 127 | LEPETIT DOMINIQUE MASSE CHRISTIAN |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 128 | LUNEL HERVE DEQUIDT DIDIER |
0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN | 129 | SUFFISSAIS DANIEL NATIVELLE PIERRE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 130 | VALLEE MICHEL LEMEE FRANCIS |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 131 | RICHARD MARC LE MAT GÉRARD |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 132 | GARNIER YVES PAUTRET JEAN-YVES |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 133 | LECONTE PATRICE BARBOT PHILIPPE |
0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE | 134 | DURAND-LERAY HERVÉ LEFRANCOIS DANIEL |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 135 | BLANC JEAN BLANC PATRICK |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 136 | POIRIER GASTON BRUNET ROGER |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 137 | HERBERT ROGER LOYER GÉRARD |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 138 | HUS JEAN YVES TOULLIER FRANCIS |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 139 | LEMARCHAND PHILIPPE HERVE DANIEL |
0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL | 140 | CHRISTY MICHEL BLAISE BERNARD |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 141 | VAUTIER GUY LOIR LUCIEN |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE | 142 | NEUVY CLAUDE CHAUVIN DANIEL |
0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE |